Elias Ruf Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Ruf, Elias
StartNr7
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1999
TrainerRobert Teiber

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd010,00
Ringe313,00
Sprung010,00
Barren010,00
Reck515,00
Summe861,33

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden19240,79
Pferd18240,75
Ringe43271,59
Sprung6120,50
Barren30301,00
Reck58301,93
Summe1741471,18

Vita

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
2. Mehrkampf
3. Mehrkampf

Anschrift

Kirchstr. 32
88260 Argenbühl
Telefon:07566 - 941784
eMail:robert.teiber@t-online.de
Internet:www.facebook.com/wangeneisenharz

Personen

Ansprechpartner

Robert Teiber
Telefon: 07566 - 941784
eMail: robert.teiber@t-online.de

Vorsitzender MTG Wangen

Christoph Bührer
eMail: cb@mtg-wangen.de

Vorsitzender TV Eisenharz

Engelbert Weber
eMail: engelbert.weber@gmx.de