Marcus Bay Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Bay, Marcus
StartNr1
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1996
HeimvereinVfL Kirchheim
WohnortKirchheim
TrainerJürgen Heine

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd414,00
Ringe414,00
Barren313,00
Reck414,00
Summe1543,75

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden74531,40
Pferd160513,14
Ringe129532,43
Sprung103492,10
Barren86491,76
Reck71381,87
Summe6232932,13

Vita

Ba-Wü Meisterschaften:
mehrfacher Meister

Anschrift

Geschäftsstelle Turnen
Am Gänskragen 6
73230 Kirchheim u. Teck
Telefon:07021 571905
Fax:07021 571906
eMail:vflturnen@pohl5.de
Internet:www.vfl-kirchheim-turnen.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Abteilungsleiter

Heiko Paul
Telefon: 07021 861550

Ansprechpartner

Matthias Pohl
Telefon: 07021 864232
eMail: matthias@pohl5.de