Lazar Bratan Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Bratan, Lazar
StartNr2
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1976
HeimvereinTSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe
WohnortBruchsal

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden414,00
Pferd422,00
Sprung010,00
Barren422,00
Reck723,50
Summe1982,38

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden83501,66
Pferd82402,05
Ringe12210,57
Sprung99501,98
Barren93521,79
Reck94511,84
Summe4632641,75

Vita

2015

Deutsche Meisterschaften AK 35-39:
Meister

Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften:
2. Mannschaft

Badische Meisterschaften:
Meister

2013

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
Meister

2012

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
Meister

Anschrift

TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe
Am Grollenberg 9
76229 Karlsruhe
Telefon:0721 4644490
Fax:0721 94195641
eMail:info@tsv-groetzingen.de
Internet:www.tsv-groetzingen.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Bernd Ruf
Telefon: 0721 482185
eMail: berndkhruf@t-online.de

Ansprechpartner

Ulrich Torka
Telefon: 0721 946600
Fax: 0721 9466-022
eMail: u.torka@torka.net

Abteilungsleiter Kunstturnen

Frank Roll
Telefon: 07041 7054001
eMail: frank@rollweb.de

Trainer

Lazar Bratan
Telefon: 07257 924224
eMail: l.bratan@gmx.de

Mannschaftskapitän und Wettkampfberichte

Jens Rudat
eMail: jens_rudat@gmx.de

Kampfrichter

Jens Franz