Leonard Prügel

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Prügel, Leonard
Startnummer5
Geburtsdatum26.08.1998 (23 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
TrainerOleksandre Suprun

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden723,50
Pferd723,50
Ringe321,50
Sprung422,00
Barren321,50
Reck221,00
Summe26122,17

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden55341,62
Pferd46281,64
Ringe12180,67
Sprung35311,13
Barren37261,42
Reck26350,74
Summe2111721,23