Leonard Prügel Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Prügel, Leonard
StartNr5
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1998
TrainerOleksandre Suprun

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden723,50
Pferd723,50
Ringe321,50
Sprung422,00
Barren321,50
Reck221,00
Summe26122,17

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden55341,62
Pferd46281,64
Ringe12180,67
Sprung35311,13
Barren37261,42
Reck26350,74
Summe2111721,23

Vita

2017

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
16. Mehrkampf, 6. Sprung

Weltcup:
9. Ringe

2016

Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften:
3. Mehrkampf, 1. Reck, 2. Barren, 3. Boden, 3. Ringe, 3. Pauschenpferd

Junioren-Europameisterschaften:
5. Mannschaft GER

Kader: C-Kader

Anschrift

SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
Geschäftsstelle
Dresdener Straße 18
03050 Cottbus
Telefon:0355 486352
Fax:0355 472021
eMail:info@scc-turnen.de
Internet:www.scc-turnen.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Präsident

Arved Hartlich
Telefon: 0355 7528120

Geschäftsstelle

Manuela Prügel
Telefon: 0355 486352
Fax: 0355 472021
eMail: info@scc-turnen.de

Mannschaftsführer

Robert Juckel
Telefon: 0170 1016773
eMail: robert.juckel@freenet.de