Philipp Herder

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Herder, Philipp
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum21.10.1992 (28 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
TrainerSebastian Faust, Robert Hirsch

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden130,33
Pferd030,00
Ringe641,50
Sprung331,00
Barren1142,75
Reck030,00
Summe21201,05

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden96501,92
Pferd122572,14
Ringe112591,90
Sprung52391,33
Barren142592,41
Reck41321,28
Summe5652961,91