Philipp Herder Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Herder, Philipp
StartNr1
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1992
TrainerSebastian Faust, Robert Hirsch

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden130,33
Pferd030,00
Ringe641,50
Sprung331,00
Barren1142,75
Reck030,00
Summe21201,05

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden91491,86
Pferd122572,14
Ringe112581,93
Sprung52381,37
Barren138582,38
Reck41311,32
Summe5562911,91

Vita

B-Kader Mitglied (DTB)

Weltmeisterschaften

2017

18. Mehrkampf
Montreal (CAN)

2015

9. Mannschaft
Glasgow (GBR)

2014

8. Mannschaft
Nanning (CHN)

Weltcup

2018

5. Mannschaft
Stuttgart (GER)

4. Mehrkampf
Chicago Illinois (USA)

2016

4. Mannschaft
Stuttgart (GER)

2015

11. Pauschenpferd, 9. Barren
Doha (QAT)

2014

5. Boden, 4. Pauschenpferd, 4. Ringe, 3. Barren, 7. Reck
Tokio (JPN)

3. Mannschaft
Stuttgart (GER)

11. Boden, 21. Barren, 11. Ringe
Doha (QAT)

2012

5. Mannschaft
Stuttgart (GER)

Europameisterschaften

2017

10. Mehrkampf
Cluj (ROU)

2016

5. Mannschaft
Bern (SUI)

Deutsche Meisterschaften

2017

2. Mehrkampf, 1. Boden
Berlin (GER)

2016

3. Mehrkampf, 3. Pauschenpferd, 4. Ringe, 4. Barren, 5. Boden
Hamburg (GER)

2015

8. Mehrkampf, 5. Boden, 5. Barren
Gießen (GER)

4. Mehrkampf, 3. Boden
Stuttgart (GER)

2013

11. Mehrkampf
Göppingen (GER)

Anschrift

Siegerländer KV
Striegelborn 20
57080 Siegen
Telefon:0271 354179
eMail:bernd.krombach@gmx.de
Internet:www.skv-turnen.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Reimund Spies
Telefon: 0271 7711294
eMail: reimund.spies@t-online.de

Ansprechpartner

Bernd Krombach
Telefon: 0271 354179
eMail: bernd.krombach@gmx.de