Jimmy Verbaeys Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Verbaeys, Jimmy
StartNr9
NationalitätBEL
Geburtsjahr1993

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd824,00
Ringe824,00
Sprung010,00
Barren321,50
Reck623,00
Summe25102,50

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden22121,83
Pferd41152,73
Ringe44152,93
Sprung19121,58
Barren43152,87
Reck46153,07
Summe215842,56

Anschrift

KTG Heidelberg
Harbigweg 11/1
69124 Heidelberg
Telefon:06221 7145536
Fax:06221 654396
eMail:info@ktg-heidelberg.de
Internet:www.ktg-heidelberg.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Prof. Dr. Henning Plessner
Telefon: 06221 544644
eMail: Henning.Plessner@ktg-heidelberg.de

Ansprechpartner

Manfred Jäger
eMail: manfred.jaeger@ktg-heidelberg.de

Trainer

Michael Wilhelm
eMail: michael.wilhelm@ktg-heidelberg.de

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Birgit Sudhoff
eMail: birgit.sudhoff@ktg-heidelberg.de