Alexander Maier Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Maier, Alexander
StartNr7
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1994
HeimvereinTSV Mühldorf
WohnortMühldorf
TrainerKlaus Nigl, Rainer Arnold

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd924,50
Ringe623,00
Sprung313,00
Reck010,00
Summe1872,57

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden23250,92
Pferd51232,22
Ringe56341,65
Sprung42321,31
Barren36261,38
Reck24161,50
Summe2321561,49

Vita

2018

EnBW DTB-Pokal, Stuttgart:
6. Mehrkampf

2017

Deutsche Meisterschaften
12. Mehrkampf

Anschrift

KTV Straubenhardt
Postfach 55
75334 Straubenhardt
eMail:info@ktv-straubenhardt.de
Internet:www.ktv-straubenhardt.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Jörg Gänger
eMail: info@ktv-straubenhardt.de

Mannschaftskapitän

Andreas Bretschneider
eMail: info@ktv-straubenhardt.de