Alexander Maier

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Maier, Alexander
Startnummer7
Geburtsdatum23.06.1994 (27 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Mühldorf
TrainerKlaus Nigl, Rainer Arnold

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd924,50
Ringe623,00
Sprung313,00
Reck010,00
Summe1872,57

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden23250,92
Pferd51232,22
Ringe56341,65
Sprung42321,31
Barren36261,38
Reck24161,50
Summe2321561,49