Carlo Hörr

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Hörr, Carlo
Startnummer3
Geburtsdatum11.07.1998 (23 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.
TrainerThomas Andergassen

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden942,25
Pferd1644,00
Ringe541,25
Sprung414,00
Barren020,00
Reck741,75
Summe41192,16

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden45421,07
Pferd88432,05
Ringe65391,67
Sprung52311,68
Barren42391,08
Reck54431,26
Summe3462371,46