Aaron Wagner Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Wagner, Aaron
StartNr8
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1997

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden422,00
Pferd824,00
Ringe522,50
Sprung422,00
Barren422,00
Reck422,00
Summe29122,42

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden58183,22
Pferd45143,21
Ringe43172,53
Sprung30142,14
Barren30122,50
Reck44133,38
Summe250882,84

Anschrift

KTV Straubenhardt
Postfach 55
75334 Straubenhardt
eMail:info@ktv-straubenhardt.de
Internet:www.ktv-straubenhardt.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Jörg Gänger
eMail: info@ktv-straubenhardt.de