Arne Halbisch

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Halbisch, Arne
Startnummer9
Geburtsdatum30.07.2003 (18 Jahre)
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden741,75
Pferd020,00
Sprung842,00
Barren522,50
Reck531,67
Summe25151,67

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden27122,25
Pferd30103,00
Ringe1381,63
Sprung22121,83
Barren14101,40
Reck27102,70
Summe133622,15