Viktor Weber Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Weber, Viktor
StartNr9
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1988
HeimvereinSC Berlin
WohnortBerlin

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd723,50
Sprung020,00
Barren221,00
Reck321,50
Summe1281,50

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden212,00
Pferd60431,40
Ringe77431,79
Sprung50281,79
Barren108542,00
Reck114552,07
Summe4112241,83

Anschrift

TV Schiltach
Vor Ebersbach 2
77761 Schiltach
Telefon:07836 95800
Fax:07836 95800
eMail:geschaeftsstelle@tvschiltach.de
Internet:www.tvschiltach.de

Sponsoren

Personen

1. Vorstand

Uwe Dieterle
eMail: vorstand@tvschiltach.de

Trainer

Andreas Feigel
eMail: a.feigel-schiltach@web.de

Ligaverantwortlicher

Kai Nakic
eMail: kai.nakic@gmx.de