Waldemar Eichorn Turnerdaten 2020

Kader 2020

Stammdaten

Eichorn, Waldemar
StartNr1
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1986
HeimvereinTV Dillingen
WohnortSaarbrücken
TrainerViktor Schweizer

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden1033,33
Pferd1434,67
Barren422,00
Reck431,33
Summe32112,91

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden119562,13
Pferd128622,06
Ringe60431,40
Sprung18220,82
Barren75601,25
Reck107601,78
Summe5073031,67

Vita

2017

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
11. Mehrkampf, 2. Pauschenpferd

2012

Weltcup, Doha (QAT):
Teilnahme

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
9. Mehrkampf, 4. Boden, 5. Reck

2011

B-Kader Qualifikation:
2. Mehrkampf

2007

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
12. Mehrkampf

Weltcup, Moskau (RUS):
Teilnahme

2006

Deutsche Meisterschaften:
5. Mehrkampf

2004

Junioren-Europameisterschaften:
2. Mannschaft, 3. Reck

2002

Junioren-Europameisterschaften:
2. Barren, 2. Reck

Anschrift

TG SAAR e.V.
Bergstraße 71
66809 Nalbach
eMail:info@tgsaar.de
Internet:www.tgsaar.de

Sponsoren

Personen

1. Vorsitzender

Thorsten Michels
Telefon: 0175 2213402
eMail: thorsten.michels@tgsaar.de

Trainer

Eugen Spiridonov
eMail: e.spiridonov@gmx.de