Lukas Dauser

Kader 2014

Stammdaten

Dauser, Lukas
Startnummer2
Geburtsjahr1993
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden350,60
Pferd431,33
Ringe961,50
Sprung961,50
Barren560,83
Reck240,50
Summe32301,07

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden29221,32
Pferd45281,61
Ringe29231,26
Sprung44291,52
Barren107442,43
Reck52271,93
Summe3061731,77