Viktor Weber

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Weber, Viktor
Startnummer9
Geburtsdatum14.06.1988 (33 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinSC Berlin

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd111,00
Sprung670,86
Barren1672,29
Reck971,29
Summe32221,45

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden212,00
Pferd61441,39
Ringe77431,79
Sprung56351,60
Barren124612,03
Reck123621,98
Summe4432461,80